Yay Awards!

Can you see a pattern now? contests then awards posts. LOL. Thank you Darly for giving me the below awards! They're so many! Woot! And NO rules? I love you girl! Haha. Anyways, they're for all of you who read my blog, because you are lovely (and if in case you need a filler post like this. Niahaha).






5 comments:

Genejosh said...

dami mo nang awards sis! Pahingi...l0l! Yeah you gave me an idea! this is a nice way of having filler post...

redamethyst said...

dame mong award. dapat may gallery ka na nito.

Sherry said...

nice awards. You can put up gallery of awards

niko said...

pag pinasa mo saken samahan mo ng $$ ha lol hahahaah

niko said...

daming awards marce. at aliw kasi wlang rules lol